No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Split Top Sandwich Bread Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched unbleached flour, wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, water, sugar, yeast, soybean oil, salt, calcium propionate, sodium stearoyl lactylate, monoglycerides, enzymes, ascorbic acid, monocalcium phosphate, calcium sulfate, sesame flour

Check Split Top Sandwich Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? Split Top Sandwich Bread | Spoonful