Is Spontex Handy Multi-Purpose Disposable Gloves Latex Free & Powder Free Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Composition: Synthetic material, without powder.
Check Spontex Handy Multi-Purpose Disposable Gloves Latex Free & Powder Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spontex Handy Multi-Purpose Disposable Gloves Latex Free & Powder Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spontex Handy Multi-Purpose Disposable Gloves Latex Free & Powder Free is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Glove
Texture
Not Applicable


