Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spontex Long Lasting Kitchen Cloth Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

80% Polyester, 20% Polyamide.

Check Spontex Long Lasting Kitchen Cloth against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spontex Long Lasting Kitchen Cloth is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Tree Nut Free? Spontex Long Lasting Kitchen Cloth | Spoonful