Is Spoonable Whipped Dressing Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Egg, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Mustard Flour, Paprika, Spice, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta As, Enzyme Modified Egg Yolk, Dried Garlic

Check Spoonable Whipped Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDipping
Lactose Free? Spoonable Whipped Dressing | Spoonful