Is SPRING MIX, ALMONDS, GOJI BERRIES, CARROTS, WITH ORGANIC MISO GINGER VINAIGRETTE SALAD KIT, GINGER ALMOND Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Spring Mix (Organic Baby Lettuces (Lolla Rossa, Tango, Red Oak, Green Oak, Red Romaine, Green Romaine), Organic Baby Greens (Tatsoi, Mizuna, Red Chard, Green Chard, Redina, Frisee), Organic Baby Spinach, Organic Radicchio, May Vary By Season), Organic Miso Ginger Vinaigrette (Water, Organic Soybean Oil, Organic Rice Vinegar, Organic Miso Paste (Organic Rice Koji, Organic Soybeans, Sea Salt, Water, Koji Spores), Organic Tamari Sauce (Water, Organic Soybeans, Salt), Organic Ginger Puree (Organic Ginger, Water), Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Mirin Wine (Organic Sake (Water, Organic Rice, Koji), Organic Sugar, Salt, Water), Organic Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Toasted Sesame Oil, Salt, Organic Onion Puree, Organic Dried Garlic, Xanthan Gum), Organic Almonds, Organic Goji Berries, Organic Carrots
Check SPRING MIX, ALMONDS, GOJI BERRIES, CARROTS, WITH ORGANIC MISO GINGER VINAIGRETTE SALAD KIT, GINGER ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRING MIX, ALMONDS, GOJI BERRIES, CARROTS, WITH ORGANIC MISO GINGER VINAIGRETTE SALAD KIT, GINGER ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Where to buy
SPRING MIX, ALMONDS, GOJI BERRIES, CARROTS, WITH ORGANIC MISO GINGER VINAIGRETTE SALAD KIT, GINGER ALMOND is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


