Is SPRING ROLL WRAPPERS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, & WATER.
Check SPRING ROLL WRAPPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRING ROLL WRAPPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Blue Dragon Vegan Spring Wrappers - 16oz/16ct
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
About this product
Rice · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


