Is SPRING SPRINKLES MINI EGG MIX Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, YELLOW 5, RED 3, BLUE 1.
Check SPRING SPRINKLES MINI EGG MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRING SPRINKLES MINI EGG MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule


