Is SPRING SPRINKLES MINI EGG MIX Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, YELLOW 5, RED 3, BLUE 1.
Check SPRING SPRINKLES MINI EGG MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRING SPRINKLES MINI EGG MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


