Is Spring Valley Adult Gummy High Potency Probiotic 10 Billion CFUs Dietary Supplement 60 Vegetarian Gummies Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Contains < 2% Of: Black Carrot Juice Concentrate (color), Carnuba Wax, Citric Acid, Cornstarch, Fractionated Coconut Oil, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Sodium Citrate.
Check Spring Valley Adult Gummy High Potency Probiotic 10 Billion CFUs Dietary Supplement 60 Vegetarian Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Valley Adult Gummy High Potency Probiotic 10 Billion CFUs Dietary Supplement 60 Vegetarian Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


