Is SPRINKLED DONUT SWEETENED CORN & OAT CEREAL, SPRINKLED DONUT Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR, SUGAR, WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, MULTI-COLORED SPRINKLES (SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, YELLOW 5, RED 3, CARNAUBA WAX, BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 2), BROWN SUGAR, PALM AND/OR COCONUT OIL, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, REDUCED IRON, NIACINAMIDE*, THIAMINE MONONITRATE*, BHT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE*, RIBOFLAVIN*, FOLIC ACID*.
Check SPRINKLED DONUT SWEETENED CORN & OAT CEREAL, SPRINKLED DONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRINKLED DONUT SWEETENED CORN & OAT CEREAL, SPRINKLED DONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
About this product
Cereal · Granule


