Is SPRINKLES JIMMIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, SOY LECITHIN, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #3, FD&C BLUE#1.

Check SPRINKLES JIMMIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking