Is SPRINKLES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CARNAUBA WAX, WATER, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #3, FD&C BLUE#1, FD&C YELLOW #6.

Check SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking