Is SPRINKLES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CARNUABA WAX, WATER, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBaking
Wheat Free? SPRINKLES | Spoonful