Is Sprite 24 x 330ml PM 85p Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acids (Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Sweeteners (Acesulfame-K, Aspartame), Natural Lemon and Lime Flavourings
Check Sprite 24 x 330ml PM 85p against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite 24 x 330ml PM 85p in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


