Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sprite 6 x 200ml Lemon Lime Cans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acids (Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Sweeteners (Acesulfame-K, Aspartame), Natural Lemon And Lime Flavourings

Check Sprite 6 x 200ml Lemon Lime Cans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Sprite 6 x 200ml Lemon Lime Cans | Spoonful