Is SPROUTED CORN FLAKES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SPROUTED WHOLE GRAIN CORN, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, UNREFINED SALT, ORGANIC MOLASSES.
Check SPROUTED CORN FLAKES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPROUTED CORN FLAKES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPROUTED CORN FLAKES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


