Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Squeaky Bean Spanish Chorizo Style Pie 209g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Courgette (11%), Onion, Chestnut Mushroom, Butter Beans (7%), Rapeseed Oil, Leek, Palm Oil, Water, White Wine, Tomato Paste, Red Wine ( Sulphites ), Wheat Gluten, Palm Stearin, Cooked Beetroot (Beetroot, Water), Tamari Soy Sauce ( Soybean , White Vinegar, Salt), Spices, Cornflour, Herbs (Oregano, Rosemary), Salt, Sea Salt, Raising Agents (Dicalcium Phosphates, Sodium Carbonate), Soybean , Bulgur Wheat , Linseed, Wheat , Rice, Sugar, Pea Protein, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Tapioca Starch

Check Squeaky Bean Spanish Chorizo Style Pie 209g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Whole

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingLunch
Oat Free? Squeaky Bean Spanish Chorizo Style Pie 209g | Spoonful