Is SRIRACHA & CHEDDAR ABSURDLY LARGE BAKED CORN PUFFS, SRIRACHA & CHEDDAR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, SAFFLOWER OIL, CHILLIES, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE ENZYMES), GARLIC, SALT, ORGANIC SUGAR, MUSHROOM, CITRIC ACID.
Check SRIRACHA & CHEDDAR ABSURDLY LARGE BAKED CORN PUFFS, SRIRACHA & CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA & CHEDDAR ABSURDLY LARGE BAKED CORN PUFFS, SRIRACHA & CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


