Is Sriracha Sauce (Thai Chilli Sauce) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Red Chillm, Garlic, Modified Starch Colour: Paprika Extract Msg Free Free Suitable For Vegetarian

Check Sriracha Sauce (Thai Chilli Sauce) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading