Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is St Lawrence Gold Organic Prairie Wild Flower Honey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check St Lawrence Gold Organic Prairie Wild Flower Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

St Lawrence Gold Organic Prairie Wild Flower Honey is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmoothGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? St Lawrence Gold Organic Prairie Wild Flower Honey | Spoonful