Is ST. LOUIS STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET'N SMOKY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, HICKORY LIQUID SMOKE, PEPPER PULP, MOLASSES, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC POWDERS, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, ORANGES, LEMONS, RAISINS, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, ANCHOVIES.

Check ST. LOUIS STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET'N SMOKY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ST. LOUIS STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET'N SMOKY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping
Lactose Free? ST. LOUIS STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET'N SMOKY | Spoonful