Is St. Peter's India Pale Ale Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Yeast
Check St. Peter's India Pale Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St. Peter's India Pale Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
St. Peter's India Pale Ale is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beer · Unknown
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
CarbonatedLight
Commonly used for
Drinking


