Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is St. Peter's Old-Style Porter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Yeast

Check St. Peter's Old-Style Porter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

St. Peter's Old-Style Porter is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitterRich
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Lactose Free? St. Peter's Old-Style Porter | Spoonful