Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stakich 100% Pure Unprocessed Honey, 2.5 Lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Raw Honey

Check Stakich 100% Pure Unprocessed Honey, 2.5 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stakich 100% Pure Unprocessed Honey, 2.5 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? Stakich 100% Pure Unprocessed Honey, 2.5 Lb | Spoonful