Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stakich 100% Pure Unprocessed Honey, 5.0 Lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure, Raw Honey

Check Stakich 100% Pure Unprocessed Honey, 5.0 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stakich 100% Pure Unprocessed Honey, 5.0 Lb is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSnackingTopping
Peanut Free? Stakich 100% Pure Unprocessed Honey, 5.0 Lb | Spoonful