Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stakich 100% Pure Unprocessed Honey, 5.0 Lb Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure, Raw Honey

Check Stakich 100% Pure Unprocessed Honey, 5.0 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stakich 100% Pure Unprocessed Honey, 5.0 Lb is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSnackingTopping
Pescatarian? Stakich 100% Pure Unprocessed Honey, 5.0 Lb | Spoonful