Is Stamford Street Co. Cold Water Prawns 200g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Prawns (99%) ( Pandalus borealis or Pandalus montagui ) ( Crustacean ), Salt. Packaged in a protective atmosphere
Check Stamford Street Co. Cold Water Prawns 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stamford Street Co. Cold Water Prawns 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSalad


