Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stamford Street Co. Cold Water Prawns 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Prawns (99%) ( Pandalus borealis or Pandalus montagui ) ( Crustacean ), Salt. Packaged in a protective atmosphere

Check Stamford Street Co. Cold Water Prawns 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSalad
Soy Free? Stamford Street Co. Cold Water Prawns 200g | Spoonful