Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stamford Street Co. Garlic Granules 70g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic Granules.

Check Stamford Street Co. Garlic Granules 70g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Stamford Street Co. Garlic Granules 70g | Spoonful