Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stamford Street Co. Mild Chilli Powder 40g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Chilli Powder (82%), Cumin, Salt, Garlic, Oregano.

Check Stamford Street Co. Mild Chilli Powder 40g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
MildSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Stamford Street Co. Mild Chilli Powder 40g | Spoonful