Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stamford Street Co. Mixed Herbs 18g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Marjoram, Basil, Thyme, Oregano.

Check Stamford Street Co. Mixed Herbs 18g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad
Oat Free? Stamford Street Co. Mixed Herbs 18g | Spoonful