Is Stamford Street Co. Mixed Herbs 18g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Marjoram, Basil, Thyme, Oregano.
Check Stamford Street Co. Mixed Herbs 18g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stamford Street Co. Mixed Herbs 18g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Mission Gluten Free Street Taco Corn Tortillas - 12.6oz/24ct
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Rice A Roni Rice & Vermicelli Chicken Broth And Herbs Flavor, 6.9 oz
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


