Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stamford Street Co. Oregano 18g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Oregano.

Check Stamford Street Co. Oregano 18g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthyPeppery
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping
Egg Free? Stamford Street Co. Oregano 18g | Spoonful