Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stamford Street Co. Thyme 15g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thyme.

Check Stamford Street Co. Thyme 15g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping
Egg Free? Stamford Street Co. Thyme 15g | Spoonful