Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Star Wars the Mandalorian Grogu in Pram Gingerbread Kit Pre Baked Gingerbread Cookies Pre Made Icing: White Green and Black Candy Beads Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GINGERBREAD: BLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, ASCORBIC ACID ADDED AS A DOUGH CONDITIONER, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, ENZYME, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, SHORTENING (PALM OIL, FRACTIONATED PALM OIL), WATER, INVERT SUGAR, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE), SALT. ICINGS: SUGAR, WATER, SHORTENING (PALM OIL, FRACTIONATED PALM OIL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 60), CORNSTARCH, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SALT, ACETYLATED MONOGLYCERIDES (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), POLYSORBATE 60, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), FD&C RED #40, CITRIC ACID, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #5. MINI BEADS: DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check Star Wars the Mandalorian Grogu in Pram Gingerbread Kit Pre Baked Gingerbread Cookies Pre Made Icing: White Green and Black Candy Beads against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Lactose Free? Star Wars the Mandalorian Grogu in Pram Gingerbread Kit Pre Baked Gingerbread Cookies Pre Made Icing: White Green and Black Candy Beads | Spoonful