Is Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Cookie Straws, 40 Individually Wrapped Straw Cookie Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
White Confectionery Coating (Sugar, Palm Oil And Palm Kernel Oil, Whey (Milk), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla Powder, Dextrose), Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Soy Flour, Sugar Cane Molasses, Highly Refined Peanut Oil, Salt, Vanilla, Pumpkin Spice Flavor, Cinnamon
Check Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Cookie Straws, 40 Individually Wrapped Straw Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Cookie Straws, 40 Individually Wrapped Straw Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Trader Joe's Pumpkin Spice Gluten Free Bagels
Little Debbie Individually Wrapped Oatmeal Creme Pies 12Ct
Where to buy
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Cookie Straws, 40 Individually Wrapped Straw Cookie is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Stick


