Is Starburst Fave Reds Fruit Chews Family Size Pouch 210g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Palm Fat, Acids Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Concentrated Fruit Juices 0,5% (Apple, Strawberry, Cherry, Raspberry), Modified Starch, Dextrin, Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Emulsifier Lecithin, Colours Anthocyanins, Beetroot Red, Equivalent To 4,4% Fruit Juice
Check Starburst Fave Reds Fruit Chews Family Size Pouch 210g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starburst Fave Reds Fruit Chews Family Size Pouch 210g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Fave Reds Sharing Size - 15.6 Oz
Mott's Medleys Fruit Snacks, Assorted Fruit Gluten Free Snacks, Family Size, 40 Pouches, 0.8 Oz Each
STARBURST Favereds Fruit Chews Candy - Single Pack
Idahoan Family Size Roasted Garlic Mashed Potatoes - Gluten-Free, Real Idaho Potatoes - 1 Pouch (8 Servings)
Where to buy
Starburst Fave Reds Fruit Chews Family Size Pouch 210g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


