Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starburst Fruit Gum 24 Mini Pellets Small Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners Xylitol, Sorbitol, Mannitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Gum Base, Thickener Gum Arabic, Humectant Glycerol, Flavourings, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Acids Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Colour E172, Glazing Agent Carnauba Wax, Antioxidant Bha, Colours E100, E133

Check Starburst Fruit Gum 24 Mini Pellets Small Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starburst Fruit Gum 24 Mini Pellets Small Pack is available at 2 retailers

AsdaTesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Starburst Fruit Gum 24 Mini Pellets Small Pack | Spoonful