Is Starburst Strawberry Chewing Gum Sugar Free Bottle 30 Cubes Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sweeteners Xylitol, Sorbitol, Mannitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Gum Base, Flavourings, Thickener Gum Arabic, Acid Citric Acid, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Acid Malic Acid, Humectant Glycerol, Glazing Agent Carnauba Wax, Colour E172, Antioxidant Bha
Check Starburst Strawberry Chewing Gum Sugar Free Bottle 30 Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starburst Strawberry Chewing Gum Sugar Free Bottle 30 Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 29.5 oz Squeeze Bottle
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Starburst Strawberry Chewing Gum Sugar Free Bottle 30 Cubes is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Cube, Bottle


