Is Starburst Very Berry Fruit Chews Price Marked Pack 45g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Palm Fat, Acid Citric Acid, Concentrated Fruit Juices 0,5% (Apple, Strawberry, Blueberry, Cranberry, Raspberry), Acid Malic Acid, Modified Starch, Dextrin, Flavourings, Maltodextrin, Emulsifier Lecithin, Colour Beetroot Red, Equivalent To 4% Fruit Juice
Check Starburst Very Berry Fruit Chews Price Marked Pack 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starburst Very Berry Fruit Chews Price Marked Pack 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Fave Reds Sharing Size - 15.6 Oz
STARBURST Favereds Fruit Chews Candy - Single Pack
FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS VARIETY PACK, STRAWBERRY, BERRY TIE-DYE, COLOR BY THE FOOT
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Minis Share Size Pack - 3.5 Oz
Where to buy
Starburst Very Berry Fruit Chews Price Marked Pack 45g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


