Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starburst Very Berry Fruit Chews Price Marked Pack 45g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Palm Fat, Acid Citric Acid, Concentrated Fruit Juices 0,5% (Apple, Strawberry, Blueberry, Cranberry, Raspberry), Acid Malic Acid, Modified Starch, Dextrin, Flavourings, Maltodextrin, Emulsifier Lecithin, Colour Beetroot Red, Equivalent To 4% Fruit Juice

Check Starburst Very Berry Fruit Chews Price Marked Pack 45g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starburst Very Berry Fruit Chews Price Marked Pack 45g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Starburst Very Berry Fruit Chews Price Marked Pack 45g | Spoonful