Is Starlite Mints Hard Candy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Natural Flavor (peppermint), Artificial Colors (titanium Dioxide, Red 40, Blue 1), Sunflower Oil, Propylene Glycol. May Contains Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Wheat, Soy, Eggs.
Check Starlite Mints Hard Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starlite Mints Hard Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


