Is Stater Bros. Markets Salsa Molcajete Roja, Salsa Molcajete Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, JALAPENO, SALT, GARLIC, GROUND ONION, CORIANDER.
Check Stater Bros. Markets Salsa Molcajete Roja, Salsa Molcajete against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stater Bros. Markets Salsa Molcajete Roja, Salsa Molcajete in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich


