Is Statewide Gilly Loco Trad Toasty 16z Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Crushed Tomatoes, Jalapenos, Tomato Paste, Onions, Garlic, Salt, Cilantro, Red Pepper, Corn Starch, Oregano, Cumin, Granulated Garlic
Check Statewide Gilly Loco Trad Toasty 16z against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Statewide Gilly Loco Trad Toasty 16z in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Statewide Gilly Loco Trad Toasty 16z is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


