Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is STAY SALTY Zero Sugar Hydration Citrus Salt Electrolyte Drink Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt (Sodium Chloride), Citric Acid, Magnesium Malate, Potassium Chloride, Natural Lemon & Lime Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check STAY SALTY Zero Sugar Hydration Citrus Salt Electrolyte Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Bag Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSavory?
Texture
SmoothDissolves Easy
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrinking MixerOn The GoSnacking
Peanut Free? STAY SALTY Zero Sugar Hydration Citrus Salt Electrolyte Drink Mix | Spoonful