Is Steack & Chop spice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Radurised Spices, Flavour Enhancers Imonosodium Glutamate, E631, E627, Flavouring, Sugar, Anticaking Agents (E470, E551), Garlic, Radurised Chillies, Radurised Herbs
Check Steack & Chop spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steack & Chop spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
McCormick Pumpkin Pie Spice
PUMPKIN SPICE SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL, PUMPKIN SPICE
SPICE & SEASONING Less Sodium Seasoned Salt with Natural Spices
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk and Oatmilk Inspired By Pumpkin Spice Latte
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


