Is STEAK SAUCE, STEAK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, RAISIN PASTE, SPICES, CRUSHED ORANGE PUREE, XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check STEAK SAUCE, STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAK SAUCE, STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping


