Is STEAK SAUCE, TOMATO & SPICE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (TOMATOES, SALT, CITRIC ACID), RAISIN PUREE (RAISINS, WATER, BRANDY), WATER, SUGAR CANE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MALT VINEGAR (BARLEY, CORN MALT, WATER), WORCESTERSHIRE (VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, TOMATO, APPLE, ONION, GARLIC, YEAST, VANILLA, SALT, STARCH, SPICES), PREPARED MUSTARD, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SAVORY BEEF (SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, ONION, MUSTARD, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, STARCH), LEMON JUICE, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, XANTHAN GUM.
Check STEAK SAUCE, TOMATO & SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAK SAUCE, TOMATO & SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangySmoky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCooking


