Is STEAMED FISH CAKE,READY TO EAT Soy Free?

Ingredients
ALASKA POLLOCK (FISH), WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SUGAR, SALT, SORBITOL, SWEET RICE WINE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (BONITO), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, COLOR ADDED, FD&C RED #3.
Check STEAMED FISH CAKE,READY TO EAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAMED FISH CAKE,READY TO EAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cybel'S Free To Eat Chocolate Chip Cookies, 6 Oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Jasmine
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
About this product
Seafood · Patty


