Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Steens MGO 83 Raw Multi Manuka Honey Squeezy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

New Zealand Manuka Honey

Check Steens MGO 83 Raw Multi Manuka Honey Squeezy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Steens MGO 83 Raw Multi Manuka Honey Squeezy is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spread · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
DenseGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDippingTopping
Peanut Free? Steens MGO 83 Raw Multi Manuka Honey Squeezy | Spoonful